Ladders

Firsts (Wilkins Cup)

RANK
P
W
L
D
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
PTS
%
FORM
1Wonga Park 1st XI1411219125441212200851.54DWWWW
2East Ringwood 1st XI148519620081292166611.25DLLWL
3Norwood 1st XI1475210321841082024571.13DWWWL
4Mooroolbark 1st XI1476110021041171881531.31DLWWW
5Chirnside Park 1st XI145811081989992108390.86DLLLW
6Kilsyth 1st XI1457212620141052281390.74DWLLL
7Templeton 1st XI144821192039932119370.75DWLLL
8Warranwood 1st XI143921282254992357290.74DLWLW

 

Seconds (Newey Plate)

RANK
P
W
L
D
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
PTS
%
FORM
1South Warrandyte 1st XI1411217423821122316811.56DWLWW
2Croydon Ranges 1st XI1410219924951172449791.2DWWWW
3Scoresby 1st XI148519220071031995571.13DLLWW
4Croydon North 1st XI147521052482972220571.03DWWLL
5St Andrews 1st XI146719021791212280431.28DLWLL
6Eastfield 1st XI144821262178922137350.74DLWLL
7North Ringwood 2nd XI142101972145872288230.84DWLWL
8Norwood 2nd XI1421111122078662261170.54DLLLW

 

Thirds (C Grade)

RANK
P
W
L
D
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
PTS
%
FORM
1Scoresby 2nd XI1410316921191151737812.03DWWWW
2Lilydale 3rd XI1411218722371061878791.45DWLWW
3North Ringwood 4th XI1410217020691072002781.58DLWWW
4Warrandyte 3rd XI147528523171112062601.47DWWWL
5Norwood 3rd XI14652942361912293511DWWLL
6Montrose 4th XI1431011262408822545250.62DLLLL
7Wonga Park 4th XI1421111181782892445170.55DLLLW
8Eastfield 3rd XI1411211191524671855-30.46DLLLL

 

Fourths (F Grade)

RANK
P
W
L
D
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
PTS
%
FORM
1Ainslie Park 4th XI1412117720291031842891.47DWWWW
2Bayswater Park 4th XI14932782104871794711.31DWWWW
3Warranwood 4th XI14851932110962120611.03DWWLW
4Lilydale 4th XI14761912174901912531.12DLLWL
5South Warrandyte Hawks 4th XI14491982038942462370.79DLLLW
6Norwood 4th XI1431011041942781808250.81DWWLL
7Montrose 5th XI14482941510921847250.8DLLLL
8Scoresby 4th XI14491781593731715110.87DLLWL

 

Womens

RANK
TEAM
P
W
L
D
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
PTS
%
1Launching Place United64011965635436202.7716
2Upper Ferntree Gully64111441634322183.1375
3Bayswater Park63111344726430162.0791
4Ringwood 364202471726582161.3346
5Monash University6141205322055760.9551
6Norwood6141283901959360.4463
7Gruyere District605147192543020.0475

 

16s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Montrose12010200531836961616882.0579
2Ringwood1206330882091841616601.2351
3South Croydon1206240821719921625561.1869
4Norwood1205250792009791789481.123
5Croydon Ranges1204170841764651923360.7098
6North Ringwood1203270731367741576320.8793
7Lilydale1203270901238911646320.7605
8Warrandyte1202460941339621572320.5618

 

14s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Bayswater Park1208121841621741424721.0028
2Templeton1207050841539861387561.136
3Warrandyte1215150791466881516521.0772
4South Warrandyte Hawks1205160901629771533440.9091
5Wonga Park1204170791268941567360.9628
6Norwood1204080861455831551320.9054

 

RANK
TEAM
P
BYE
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1Mooroolbark910414070112868115248
2South Warrandyte Hawks1000513180119667123144
3Warrandyte820314067110659123344
4St Andrews1000415076117288111636
5Templeton910315069110658113936
6Norwood (2)/Wonga Park (3)910315072121867158836

 

12s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Croydon Ranges1207230721786851123641.8775
2North Ringwood1207230721510821360641.2645
3St Andrews1207230891434891275641.1247
4Norwood1205250571551841277481.7899
5Montrose1203270991291711719320.5386
6South Warrandyte Hawks1201290861170641988160.438

 

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Chirnside Park (2)170152006317391089491283.1414
2Warranwood (2)170121407515669612641001.5858
3Warrandyte (2)17010250771632881098881.6987
4South Warrandyte Hawks (2)1707190771211861220601.1086
5South Croydon (2)17061100901303701614520.6279
6Norwood (2)17052100821070761405480.7058
7Mooroolbark (2)17052100741203591536480.6244
8Montrose (2)17021140941151491789200.3354