Ladder – 16s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Montrose12010200531836961616882.0579
2Ringwood1206330882091841616601.2351
3South Croydon1206240821719921625561.1869
4Norwood1205250792009791789481.123
5Croydon Ranges1204170841764651923360.7098
6North Ringwood1203270731367741576320.8793
7Lilydale1203270901238911646320.7605
8Warrandyte1202460941339621572320.5618