Ladder – 14s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Bayswater Park1208121841621741424721.0028
2Templeton1207050841539861387561.136
3Warrandyte1215150791466881516521.0772
4South Warrandyte Hawks1205160901629771533440.9091
5Wonga Park1204170791268941567360.9628
6Norwood1204080861455831551320.9054

 

RANK
TEAM
P
BYE
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
NRR
1Mooroolbark9104140701128681152480.3284
2South Warrandyte Hawks1000513180119667123144-0.5369
3Warrandyte820314067110659123344-0.6219
4St Andrews10004150761172881116360.4148
5Templeton910315069110658113936-0.1115
6Norwood (2)/Wonga Park (3)910315072121867158836-0.9635