Ladder – 12s

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Croydon Ranges1207230721786851123641.8775
2North Ringwood1207230721510821360641.2645
3St Andrews1207230891434891275641.1247
4Norwood1205250571551841277481.7899
5Montrose1203270991291711719320.5386
6South Warrandyte Hawks1201290861170641988160.438

 

RANK
TEAM
P
W2
W1
D
L1
L2
WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
%
1Chirnside Park (2)170152006317391089491283.1414
2Warranwood (2)170121407515669612641001.5858
3Warrandyte (2)17010250771632881098881.6987
4South Warrandyte Hawks (2)1707190771211861220601.1086
5South Croydon (2)17061100901303701614520.6279
6Norwood (2)17052100821070761405480.7058
7Mooroolbark (2)17052100741203591536480.6244
8Montrose (2)17021140941151491789200.3354