Round 12 Teams

Round 12 Teams
 
1s vs Bayswater Park @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Mutsaers, Hochkins, Baker, Jordan, L. Barber, Rose, C. Lawson, G. Lawson, Beagley
 
2s vs Sth Warrandyte @ Colman Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly (c), Helman, M. Sansom, Martin, B Kelly, C Irvine, Alderton, O’Reilly, Hodges, Walker, B. Sansom
 
3s vs Mooroolbark @ Home
Sherlock, Gibson, Hewer, Tuppenney, J. Barber, M. Johnson, Scalzo, Biggs, Ryder, Knight, D. Irvine, M.Schauer
 
4s vs Heathwood @ Greenwood Park
S. Harwood (c), B. Harwood, J. Menzies, A. Menzies, H Sheers, D Sheers, Haines, Bansal, J. Conroy, D Hoskin, Clunes, Mckiernan, Reid, S van Pelt

Round 10 Teams

1s vs Warranwood @ Quambee Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Hastie, Hochkins, M Sansom, Baker, Jordan, Barber, C. Rose, C. Lawson, Beagley
 
2s vs Warranwood @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Dimanno (c), H Kelly, Helman, Mutsaers, Martin, B Kelly, C Irvine, Alderton, O’Reilly, Walker, B. Sansom
 
3s vs Heathwood @ Heathmont Reserve
Sherlock, Gibson, Hewer, Tuppenney, Barber, M. Johnson, Hodges, van Pelt, Reid, Knight, J. Johnson, Scalzo
 
4s vs Wantirna @ Home
S. Harwood (c), B. Harwood, J. Menzies, A. Menzies, H Sheers, D Sheers, Haines, D Hoskin, Clune, Mckiernan, J. Conroy, Bansal

Round 9 Teams

Round 9 Teams

1s vs Croydon Ranges @ Silcock Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Hastie, Hochkins, M Sansom, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C. Lawson, Beagley

2s vs Croydon Ranges @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Dimanno (c), H Kelly, Helman, Mutsaers, Martin, B Kelly, C Irvine, Alderton, Rose, Walker, B. Sansom

3s vs Bayswater Park @ Sasses Ave Reserve
Sherlock (c), Gibson, O’Riley, J. Barber, Hodges, Biggs, Reid, Ryder, Hewer, Johnson, Miller, Schauer

4s vs Wonga Park @ Home
S. Harwood (c), B. Harwood, J. Menzies, A. Menzies, H Sheers, D Sheers, Haines, D Hoskin, Irvin, Clune, Mckiernan, Gridley

Round 6 Teams

1s vs Croydon Ranges @ Silcock Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Alderton, Hastie, Hochkins, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C Lawson, Beagley
 
2s vs Croydon Ranges @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly (c), Martin, M Sansom, Tuppenney, Helman, Mutsaers, B Kelly, Scalzo, B Sansom, C Irvine, Schauer
 
3s vs Bayswater Park @ Sasses Ave Res
Sherlock (c), Gibson, Biggs, O’Riley, Barber, Walker, Hodges, B. Harwood, Reid, Ryder, D. Irvine, Dimanno
 
4s vs Wonga Park @ Home
S. Harwood (c), S van Pelt, J Conroy, N Conroy, J Menzies, A Menzies, D Sheers, H Sheers, Hoskin, Clune, Mckiernan, Haines, Johnson

Round 5 Teams

Round 5 Teams

1s vs Kilsyth @ Pinks Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Alderton, Hastie, Hochkins, Rose, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C Lawson

2s vs Lilydale @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly, Martin, M Sansom, DiManno (c), Helman, Mutsaers, B Kelly, Scalzo, B Sansom, C Irvine, Beagley

3s vs St Andrews @ Home
Sherlock (c), Tuppenney, Gibson, Biggs, O’Riley, Barber, Walker, Hodges, B. Harwood, Reid, Ryder, D. Irvine

4s vs Croydon Ranges @ Croydon Primary School
S. Harwood (c), D van Pelt, Johnson, S van Pelt, J Conroy, N Conroy, J Menzies, A Menzies, H Sheers, Haines, Hoskin, Clune, Mckiernan

Round 4 Teams

Round 4 Teams

1s vs Wonga Park @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Alderton, Hastie, Hochkins, Rose, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C Lawson

2s vs Wonga Park @ Wonga Park Reserve
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly, Martin, M Sansom, DiManno (c), Helman, D. Irvine, Mutsaers, B Kelly, Scalzo, B Sansom, C Irvine

3s vs Sth Croydon @ Glen Park
Sherlock (c),  Tuppenney, Gibson, Biggs, O’Riley, Barber, Walker, Hodges, B. Harwood, Reid, Ryder

4s vs Chirnside Park @ Home
S. Harwood (c), D van Pelt, Johnson, S van Pelt, J Conroy, J Menzies, A Menzies, H Sheers, D Sheers, Haines, Hoskin, Clune

Round 3 Teams

Round 3 Teams

1s vs Bayswater Park @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Alderton, Hastie, Hochkins, Rose, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C Lawson

2s vs Sth Warrandyte @ Colman Reserver
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly, Martin, M Sansom, DiManno (c), Helman, D. Irvine, Mutsaers, B Kelly, Walker, C Irvine, B Sansom

3s vs Mooroolbark @ Kiloran Park No .1
Tuppenney, Gibson, Ryder, O’Riley, Barber, S van Pelt,  Hodges, Gibson, Harwood, Reid

4s vs Heathwood @ Home
Harwood (c), D van Pelt, B van Pelt, J Conroy,  J Menzies, A Menzies, H Sheers, D Sheers, Coats, Clune, Mckiernan, W Knight, N Knight

Round 2 Teams

Round 2 Teams

1s vs Warranwood @ Home
Arrive 11.45am
Storey (c), de Kretser, Alderton, Hastie, Hochkins, Rose, Baker, Jordan, Barber, G Lawson, C Lawson

2s vs Warranwood @ Quambee Oval No. 2
Arrive 11.45am
H Kelly, Martin, M Sansom, DiManno (c), Helman, Scalzo, Mutsaers, B Kelly, Walker, C Irvine, B Sansom

3s vs Heathwood @ Home
Tuppenney, D Sheers, Johnson, Sherlock (c), O’Riley, Barber, Hodges, Gibson, Harwood, H Sheers, Reid, Biggs

4s vs Wantirna @ Wantirna College
Arrive 12.30
Harwood (c), Haines, van Pelt, Hoskin, J Conroy, N Conroy, J Menzies, A Menzies

Round 1 Teams

Senior mens teams for Round 1

1ST XI Wilkins
vs Warrandyte
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve
Arrive: 11:15am

Captain S Storey
2 S Alderton
3 S de Kretser
4 Ben Hastie
5 J Hochkins
6 A Baker
7 C Rose
8 M Helman
9 L Barber
10 G Lawson
11 S Beagley

2ND XI Meehan
vs Warrandyte
Venue: Mullum Reserve
Arrive: 11:15am

Captain Michael Dimanno
2 H Kelly
3 D Mutsaers
4 G Martin
5 D Irvine
6 M Sansom
7 C Lawson
8 B Kelly
9 M Biggs
10 M Scalzo
11 J Walker

3RD XI D Grade
vs Croydon Ranges
Venue: Silcock Hunt Reserve
Arrive: 11.45am

Captain D Sherlock
2 M Reid
3 J Barber
4 A Tuppenney
5 L Ryder
6 N Hodges
7 A Gibson
8 B O’Riley
9 B Harwood
10 H Sheers
11 D Sheers
12 B Sansom

4TH XI J Grade
vs St Andrews
Venue: Mullum Reserve
Arrive: 12pm

Captain Steve Harwood
2 J Menzies
3 A Menzies
4 M Johnson
5 D van Pelt
6 S van Pelt
7 C Kinght
8 A Haines
9 C Irvine
10 D Hoskin
11 J Sansom
12 J Conroy
13 N Conroy

Go Wooders!!