Round 9 Teams

Teams for this week

1ST XI Wilkins
vs Warrandyte
Venue: Warrandyte Reserve
Arrive: 11:45am

Captain S Storey
2 S Alderton
3 S de Kretser
4 Ben Sansom
5 R Scott
6 M Kane
7 L Jordan
8 H Kelly
9 J Cant
10 L Barber
11 S Beagley

2ND XI Pascoe
vs Wantirna South
Venue: Mullum Reserve
Arrive: 11:45am

Captain Bruce Sansom
2 M Sansom
3 M Helman
4 C…

Round 6 Teams

Teams for this week

1ST XI Wilkins
vs Templeton
Venue: Templeton Reserve
Arrive: 11:45am

Captain S Storey
2 S de Kretser
3 M Helman
4 Ben Sansom
5 R Scott
6 M Kane
7 L Jordan
8 H Kelly
9 J Cant
10 L Barber
11 S Beagley

2ND XI Pascoe
vs Kilsyth
Venue: Mullum Res #1
Arrive: 11:45am

Captain Bruce Sansom
2 M Sansom
3 M Dimanno
4 C…

No training Tuesday 13th (T20 at Warrandyte instead)

NO training tomorrow night at NCC, but you are all encouraged to head to Warrandyte for the T20 fixture.
Game starts at 5.30.
Team is –
Ryan Scott
Matthew Sansom
Sam Storey
Marcus Kane
Sean de Kretser
Lloyd Patrick Jordan
Ben Sansom
Dan Mutsaers
Chris Irvine
Charlie Lawson
Jack Holmes
Gabe Lawson

All the above players please meet at Warrandyte at 5pm

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events.

accent
zampa
zampa
zampa
zampa
zampa
zampa
zampa
zampa
x-golf

Senior Ladders

1s


PTS
Wonga Park 1st XI44
Norwood 1st XI34
Templeton 1st XI32
Mooroolbark 1st XI32
Warrandyte 1st XI30
Croydon Ranges 1st XI14
Chirnside Park 1st XI12
Kilsyth 1st XI6

2s


PTS
Kilsyth 2nd XI44
East Ringwood 2nd XI44
Montrose 2nd XI36
Wantirna South 2nd XI22
Ainslie Park 2nd XI20
South Croydon 2nd XI16
Wonga Park 2nd XI12
Norwood 2nd XI6

3s


PTS
Lilydale 3rd XI44
East Ringwood 3rd XI34
Scoresby 2nd XI32
Montrose 4th XI26
Norwood 3rd XI22
Warrandyte 3rd XI20
Wonga Park 4th XI16
South Croydon 3rd XI14

4s


PTS
Chirnside Park 5th XI44
Norwood 4th XI44
Heathmont Baptist 4th XI43
Wonga Park 8XI36
Warrandyte 7XI30
Templeton 5XI21
Wantirna 3rd XI16
St Andrews 8th XI8
Eastfield 4th XI2

W


TEAM
PTS
Ringwood12
Box Hill 49
Upper Ferntree Gully9
Norwood7
Launching Place United6
Bayswater Park6
Gruyere District2
Wyclif2
East Ringwood/Chirnside Park1